timezones.de

08:31:38am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Hijrah
Yemen - Şa‘dah

Current local time:

11:31am:38
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Şa‘dah
Population:0
Latitude:17.2978800
Longitude:43.3871800
Elevation:2449m
Alternate names:Al Hijrah, Hijrat Qatabir, Hijrat Qaţābir, alhjrt, الهجرةm
Advert