timezones.de

04:16:46am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Kharāb
Yemen - Şa‘dah

Current local time:

07:16am:46
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Şa‘dah
Population:0
Latitude:16.9912900
Longitude:43.3388800
Elevation:1630m
Alternate names:Al Kharab, Al Kharāb, alkhrab, الخرابm
Advert