timezones.de

08:18:12am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Mashāf
Yemen - Şa‘dah

Current local time:

11:18am:12
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Şa‘dah
Population:0
Latitude:16.8583600
Longitude:43.1978100
Elevation:359m
Alternate names:Al Mashaf, Al Mashāf, almshaf, المشافm
Advert