timezones.de

09:49:50am
Advert
Flag Yemen

An Naz̧īr
Yemen - Şa‘dah

Current local time:

12:49pm:50
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Şa‘dah
Population:0
Latitude:16.9091600
Longitude:43.2622600
Elevation:1782m
Alternate names:An Nadir, An Nazir, An Naz̧īr, An Naḑīr, Razih, Rāziḩ, alnzyr, النظيرm
Advert