timezones.de

09:56:57am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ash Shawātī
Yemen - Şa‘dah

Current local time:

12:56pm:57
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Şa‘dah
Population:25
Latitude:16.7831400
Longitude:43.8126500
Elevation:1992m
Alternate names:Ash Shawati, Ash Shawātī, alshwaty, الشواتيm
Advert