timezones.de

10:03:13am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Bāqim as Sūq
Yemen - Şa‘dah

Current local time:

01:03pm:13
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Şa‘dah
Population:0
Latitude:17.3971300
Longitude:43.4774300
Elevation:2117m
Alternate names:Baqim, Baqim as Suq, Bāqim, Bāqim as Sūq, baqm, baqm alswq, باقم, باقم السوقm
Advert