timezones.de

10:25:23am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩaydān
Yemen - Şa‘dah

Current local time:

01:25pm:23
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Şa‘dah
Population:0
Latitude:16.7789900
Longitude:43.4337200
Elevation:2121m
Alternate names:Haydan, hydan, حيدان, Ḩaydānm
Advert