timezones.de

11:14:55pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Majz
Yemen - Şa‘dah

Current local time:

02:14am:55
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Şa‘dah
Population:0
Latitude:17.0693900
Longitude:43.5750700
Elevation:2001m
Alternate names:Majadh, Majz, mjz, مجزm
Advert