timezones.de

10:15:14pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Sa'dah
Yemen - Şa‘dah

Current local time:

01:15am:14
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Şa‘dah
Population:51.870
Latitude:16.9402100
Longitude:43.7639300
Elevation:1876m
Alternate names:SYE, Sa'dah, Sa`da, Sa`dah, Saada, Sa‘da, Sa’dah, Şa‘dah, صعدهm
Advert