timezones.de

12:18:54am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al ‘Urr
Yemen - Sanaa

Current local time:

03:18am:54
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Sanaa
Population:0
Latitude:15.2464800
Longitude:43.8883600
Elevation:2019m
Alternate names:Al `Urr, Al ‘Urr, العرm
Advert