timezones.de

11:34:30am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Mafḩaq
Yemen - Sanaa

Current local time:

02:34pm:30
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Sanaa
Population:0
Latitude:15.1016200
Longitude:43.9030400
Elevation:1646m
Alternate names:Mafhag, Mafhaq, Mafhaqa, Mafḥag, Mafḩaq, Mefhak, mfhq, مفحقm
Advert