timezones.de

09:55:32pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Manākhah
Yemen - Sanaa

Current local time:

12:55am:32
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Sanaa
Population:0
Latitude:15.0742200
Longitude:43.7415600
Elevation:2263m
Alternate names:Manaha, Manakah, Manakhah, Manākah, Manākhah, Menacha, Menakha, Menâcha, mnakht, مناخةm
Advert