timezones.de

10:30:37pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Matnah
Yemen - Sanaa

Current local time:

01:30am:37
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Sanaa
Population:0
Latitude:15.2533300
Longitude:44.0247200
Elevation:2791m
Alternate names:Matnah, mtnt, متنةm
Advert