timezones.de

12:46:49pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ar Rawḑah
Yemen - Shabwah

Current local time:

03:46pm:49
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Shabwah
Population:0
Latitude:14.4672500
Longitude:47.2763800
Elevation:839m
Alternate names:Al-Raudah, Ar Rawdah, Ar Rawḑah, alrwdt, الروضةm
Advert