timezones.de

12:11:35pm
Flag Yemen

Aţ Ţalḩ
Yemen - Shabwah

Current local time:

03:11pm:35
Saturday13.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Shabwah
Population:0
Latitude:15.1560000
Longitude:47.3990300
Elevation:1398m
Alternate names:At Talh, Aţ Ţalḩ, altlh, الطلحm