timezones.de

12:30:03pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ataq
Yemen - Shabwah

Current local time:

03:30pm:03
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Shabwah
Population:37.315
Latitude:14.5376700
Longitude:46.8318700
Elevation:1148m
Alternate names:'Ataq, AXK, Ataq, Attak, Attaq, `Ataq, عتق, ‘Ataq, ‘Atāqm
Advert