timezones.de

10:50:29pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Bayḩān
Yemen - Shabwah

Current local time:

01:50am:29
Wednesday18.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Shabwah
Population:0
Latitude:14.8006700
Longitude:45.7188900
Elevation:1127m
Alternate names:Al-Kasab, Al-Kaṣāb, Baihan al-Qasab, Baiḥān al-Qaṣāb, Bayhan, Bayhan Qasab, Bayhan al Qasab, Bayhan al Qisab, Bayhan al Quisab, Bayḩān, Bayḩān al Qaşāb, Bayḩān al Qişāb, Beiha al Qasab, Beihan, Beihan Qasab, Beihā al Qasāb, Beuhan, Hisn `Abd Allah, Suq `Abd Allab, Sūq ‘Abd Allāb, byhan, بيحان, Ḥiṣn ‘Abd Allāhm
Advert