timezones.de

09:19:00am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩabbān
Yemen - Shabwah

Current local time:

12:19pm:00
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Shabwah
Population:0
Latitude:14.3541100
Longitude:47.0764900
Elevation:973m
Alternate names:Habban, hban, حبان, Ḩabbānm
Advert