timezones.de

05:29:32pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Jawl al Majma‘
Yemen - Shabwah

Current local time:

08:29pm:32
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Shabwah
Population:0
Latitude:14.9327800
Longitude:47.0276300
Elevation:1092m
Alternate names:Jawl al Majma`, Jawl al Majma‘, جول المجمعm
Advert