timezones.de

11:35:15pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Khawrah
Yemen - Shabwah

Current local time:

02:35am:15
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Shabwah
Population:0
Latitude:14.4320100
Longitude:46.1543500
Elevation:1199m
Alternate names:Khaurah, Khawrah, khwrt, خورةm
Advert