timezones.de

11:21:41am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Nişāb
Yemen - Shabwah

Current local time:

02:21pm:41
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Shabwah
Population:0
Latitude:14.5166700
Longitude:46.5000000
Elevation:1078m
Alternate names:An Nisab, An Nisāb, Ansab, Anşāb, Nisab, Nişāb, nsab, نصابm
Advert