timezones.de

10:48:47am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ruḑūm
Yemen - Shabwah

Current local time:

01:48pm:47
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Shabwah
Population:0
Latitude:14.0851000
Longitude:47.7431400
Elevation:166m
Alternate names:Rudum, Ruḑūm, rdwm, رضومm
Advert