timezones.de

08:10:33am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Said
Yemen - Shabwah

Current local time:

11:10am:33
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Shabwah
Population:0
Latitude:14.3301100
Longitude:46.8729200
Elevation:1253m
Alternate names:Al Said, As Sa`id, Aş Şa‘īd, Said, الصعيدm
Advert