timezones.de

11:36:39pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

‘Usaylān
Yemen - Shabwah

Current local time:

02:36am:39
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Shabwah
Population:0
Latitude:15.0320100
Longitude:45.8283200
Elevation:1036m
Alternate names:`Asailan, `Usaylan, عسيلان, ‘Asailān, ‘Usaylānm
Advert