timezones.de

12:04:39am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ad Dimnah
Yemen - Ta‘izz

Current local time:

03:04am:39
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ta‘izz
Population:0
Latitude:13.4539800
Longitude:44.1816800
Elevation:1236m
Alternate names:Ad Dimnah, aldmnt, الدمنةm
Advert