timezones.de

11:28:27pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Nashmah
Yemen - Ta‘izz

Current local time:

02:28am:27
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ta‘izz
Population:0
Latitude:13.3902800
Longitude:43.9683300
Elevation:1320m
Alternate names:Al Nashmah, Najd an Nashamah, alnshmt, njd alnshmt, النشمة, نجد النشمةm
Advert