timezones.de

02:52:06am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ar Rawnah
Yemen - Ta‘izz

Current local time:

05:52am:06
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ta‘izz
Population:0
Latitude:13.7563800
Longitude:43.8028600
Elevation:1410m
Alternate names:Ar Rawnah, alrwnt, الرونةm
Advert