timezones.de

08:28:40am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ar Rubū‘
Yemen - Ta‘izz

Current local time:

11:28am:40
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ta‘izz
Population:0
Latitude:13.7802400
Longitude:43.8690100
Elevation:1358m
Alternate names:Ar Rubu`, Ar Rubū‘, Dar Yahud, Dār Yahūd, Rubu` Bani Sha`b, Rubū‘ Banī Sha‘b, الربوعm
Advert