timezones.de

12:24:35am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ash Shuqayrah
Yemen - Ta‘izz

Current local time:

03:24am:35
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ta‘izz
Population:0
Latitude:13.1345200
Longitude:43.7863600
Elevation:656m
Alternate names:Ash Shuqayra', Ash Shuqayrah, Ash Shuqayrā’, At Turays, alshqyrt, altrys, التريس, الشقيرةm
Advert