timezones.de

11:16:06pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

At Turbah
Yemen - Ta‘izz

Current local time:

02:16am:06
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ta‘izz
Population:0
Latitude:13.2127000
Longitude:44.1241500
Elevation:1877m
Alternate names:At Turbah, altrbt, التربةm
Advert