timezones.de

05:19:19pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Dār an Naşr
Yemen - Ta‘izz

Current local time:

08:19pm:19
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ta‘izz
Population:0
Latitude:13.5582100
Longitude:44.0163500
Elevation:1809m
Alternate names:Dar an Nasr, Dār an Nasr, Dār an Naşr, dar alnsr, دار النصرm
Advert