timezones.de

02:48:44am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Dhubāb
Yemen - Ta‘izz

Current local time:

05:48am:44
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ta‘izz
Population:0
Latitude:12.9430500
Longitude:43.4102500
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Dhubab, Dhubāb, Dubab, Dubāb, Kafr Dubah, Kafr Dubáh, dhbab, ذبابm
Advert