timezones.de

07:48:52am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Maqbanah
Yemen - Ta‘izz

Current local time:

10:48am:52
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ta‘izz
Population:0
Latitude:13.6639400
Longitude:43.6873000
Elevation:994m
Alternate names:Maqbanah, mqbnt, مقبنةm
Advert