timezones.de

10:50:35am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Mashra‘ah
Yemen - Ta‘izz

Current local time:

01:50pm:35
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ta‘izz
Population:0
Latitude:13.5323500
Longitude:43.9958700
Elevation:2208m
Alternate names:Al Masaliyah, Al Masaliyah Mashra`ah, Al Masālīyah, Al Masālīyah Mashra‘ah, Mashra`ah, Mashra‘ah, مشرعةm
Advert