timezones.de

08:19:53am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Yufrus
Yemen - Ta‘izz

Current local time:

11:19am:53
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ta‘izz
Population:0
Latitude:13.4552900
Longitude:43.9470400
Elevation:1261m
Alternate names:Yafrus, Yifrus, Yufrus, yfrs, يفرسm
Advert