timezones.de

11:56:39am
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Bulawayo
Zimbabwe - Bulawayo

Current local time:

01:56pm:39
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Bulawayo
Population:699.385
Latitude:-20.1500000
Longitude:28.5833300
Elevation:1348m
Alternate names:BUQ, Bulavajas, Bulavajo, Bulavejo, Bulawayo, Gorad Bulavajo, bu la wa yue, bullawayo, burawayo, Булавайо, Булавајо, Булавейо, Горад Булаваё, ブラワヨ, 布拉瓦约, 불라와요m
Advert