timezones.de

04:26:53am
Flag Zimbabwe

Epworth
Zimbabwe - Harare

Current local time:

06:26am:53
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Harare
Population:123.250
Latitude:-17.8900000
Longitude:31.1475000
Elevation:1508m
Alternate names:Epworthm