timezones.de

09:20:55pm
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Chimanimani
Zimbabwe - Manicaland

Current local time:

11:20pm:55
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Manicaland
Population:2.752
Latitude:-19.8000000
Longitude:32.8666700
Elevation:1565m
Alternate names:Chimanimani, Mandidzudzure, Melsetterm
Advert