timezones.de

05:23:54am
Flag Zimbabwe

Headlands
Zimbabwe - Manicaland

Current local time:

07:23am:54
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Manicaland
Population:1.728
Latitude:-18.2773300
Longitude:32.0515000
Elevation:1563m
Alternate names:Headlandsm