timezones.de

04:01:40pm
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Mutare
Zimbabwe - Manicaland

Current local time:

06:01pm:40
Tuesday18.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Manicaland
Population:184.205
Latitude:-18.9707000
Longitude:32.6708600
Elevation:1116m
Alternate names:Gorad Mutareh, Mutare, Mutarė, Nyautare, UTA, Umtali, mu ta lei, mutale, Горад Мутарэ, Мутаре, 穆塔雷, 무타레m
Advert