timezones.de

03:42:32pm
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Odzi
Zimbabwe - Manicaland

Current local time:

05:42pm:32
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Manicaland
Population:3.438
Latitude:-18.9616700
Longitude:32.4055700
Elevation:1005m
Alternate names:Odzim
Advert