timezones.de

09:16:40pm
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Penhalonga
Zimbabwe - Manicaland

Current local time:

11:16pm:40
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Manicaland
Population:7.681
Latitude:-18.8911200
Longitude:32.6978100
Elevation:1364m
Alternate names:Penhalongam
Advert