timezones.de

01:04:11pm
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Glendale
Zimbabwe - Mashonaland Central

Current local time:

03:04pm:11
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Mashonaland Central
Population:9.768
Latitude:-17.3551400
Longitude:31.0671800
Elevation:1143m
Alternate names:Glendalem
Advert