timezones.de

07:18:21am
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Mazowe
Zimbabwe - Mashonaland Central

Current local time:

09:18am:21
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Mashonaland Central
Population:9.966
Latitude:-17.5040400
Longitude:30.9738800
Elevation:1249m
Alternate names:Mazowem
Advert