timezones.de

03:56:07pm
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Shamva
Zimbabwe - Mashonaland Central

Current local time:

05:56pm:07
Tuesday18.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Mashonaland Central
Population:10.317
Latitude:-17.3115900
Longitude:31.5756100
Elevation:947m
Alternate names:Shamva, Tsambvi, Tsamvim
Advert