timezones.de

01:51:39am
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Kadoma
Zimbabwe - Mashonaland West

Current local time:

03:51am:39
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Mashonaland West
Population:79.174
Latitude:-18.3332800
Longitude:29.9153400
Elevation:1176m
Alternate names:Gatooma, Kadoma, Kadome, Katoma, Кадомеm
Advert