timezones.de

05:13:09am
Flag Zimbabwe

Norton
Zimbabwe - Mashonaland West

Current local time:

07:13am:09
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Mashonaland West
Population:52.054
Latitude:-17.8833300
Longitude:30.7000000
Elevation:1364m
Alternate names:Norton, Нортонm