timezones.de

04:58:38am
Flag Zimbabwe

Mashava
Zimbabwe - Masvingo

Current local time:

06:58am:38
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Masvingo
Population:12.994
Latitude:-20.0366500
Longitude:30.4822500
Elevation:1046m
Alternate names:Mashaba, Mashavam