timezones.de

08:20:50pm
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Kamativi Mine
Zimbabwe - Matabeleland North

Current local time:

10:20pm:50
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Matabeleland North
Population:1.575
Latitude:-18.3156300
Longitude:27.0572900
Elevation:953m
Alternate names:Kamativi, Kamativi Mine, Kamitivim
Advert