timezones.de

11:18:11am
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Esigodini
Zimbabwe - Matabeleland South

Current local time:

01:18pm:11
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Matabeleland South
Population:2.228
Latitude:-20.2897900
Longitude:28.9226100
Elevation:1181m
Alternate names:Esigodini, Essexvalem
Advert